77jee Casino — Bangladesh's Best Live Casino and Slot Gaming Experience
Play live baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti and Andar Bahar with real dealers at 77jee Casino — fully in Bengali, with easy transactions via bKash and Nagad.
77jee Casino What It Is and Why Choose It?
77jee Casino is a complete online gaming platform built specifically for players in Bangladesh. It brings together live casino tables, modern slot machines, card games, and much more in one place.
The 77jee gaming lobby is updated constantly, so there is always something new to discover each time you log in. Games from top providers including Pragmatic Play, Evolution Gaming, JILI, PG Soft, and Spribe are all available on one platform.
Most importantly, 77jee Casino operates entirely in Bengali. Customer support, payments, and the game interface are all designed with the convenience of Bangladeshi users in mind. You can deposit from as little as ৳200 using bKash, Nagad, and Rocket.
What Games Are Available at 77jee Casino?
Live Baccarat
The most popular table game at 77jee. A real dealer distributes cards in front of the camera and you can place bets directly from your screen. Bet on one of three simple options — Player, Banker, or Tie.
Live Dealer ClassicLive Roulette
Both European and American roulette are available. Watch the entire process live on video from the wheel spinning to the ball landing. Bet on a range of options from single numbers to colors.
Live Dealer EuropeanLive Blackjack
Join the battle to reach 21 against the dealer. At 77jee, multi-seat blackjack tables allow many players to participate at once. Hit, Stand, Double Down, and Split — all options are right at your fingertips.
Live Dealer Multi-SeatTeen Patti
This card game, beloved across South Asia, can be played with a live dealer at 77jee. The rules of this three-card game are simple, but the excitement is extraordinary. Teen Patti Joker and Teen Patti 20-20 variants are also available.
Local Favorite JILIAndar Bahar
The traditional game of the Indian subcontinent, Andar Bahar, is now available in live format at 77jee. Guess which side a card will fall on — Andar or Bahar. Fast and simple gameplay, ideal for new players.
Local Favorite Fast GameSlots and Fishing Games
From PG Soft's Fortune Tiger and Gates of Olympus to JILI's Mega Fishing — 77jee has a massive collection of slots and fishing games. With different themes, features, and bonus rounds, each game offers a unique experience.
PG Soft JILIHow Do Live Dealer Games Work?
Live casino games are the bridge between online and land-based casinos. Real-time video captured with high-quality cameras is streamed directly to your device.
Live Stream from a Real Studio
Professional dealers run the games from a dedicated studio or an actual casino. High-definition video comes directly to your browser from the cameras.
Interactive Interface
A digital betting interface on your screen lets you click to place bets. The dealer handles the cards or ball, and results are determined in real time.
Optical Character Recognition (OCR)
Using special technology, card values or the roulette ball's position are automatically entered into the system, eliminating the possibility of human error.
Instant Payouts
Winnings from successful bets are automatically added to your 77jee wallet. From there, withdrawal to bKash or Nagad takes just 30 minutes to 3 hours.
For New Members
Welcome Bonus
Up to 120% worth ৳10,000Get a 120% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳10,000. Wagering requirement is just 15x. Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and your bonus will be activated.
77jee Casino Key Features
SSL Secured
Your personal information and transactions are completely safe with top-grade SSL encryption.
Fast Payments
Withdrawals are generally completed within 30 minutes to 3 hours. Minimum withdrawal is ৳800.
24/7 Support
For any issue, our Bengali-speaking support team is ready to assist via live chat around the clock.
Mobile-Friendly
Open 77jee Casino directly in your smartphone browser — no separate app download needed.
Top Game Providers
77jee Casino works with the world's leading game developers. Each provider's games are regularly audited to ensure fair play.
Games from these providers are tested to international standards. Using RNG (Random Number Generator) technology, every outcome is determined completely at random, ensuring the fairness of each game.
77jee VIP Cashback Program
Regular players at 77jee Casino receive a special VIP cashback as a reward. This program is divided into three levels, and your benefits grow as your play volume increases.
Bronze
New VIP members join at the Bronze level. Weekly cashback of up to 0.4% is available. Playing regularly gives you the opportunity to advance to the next level.
Weekly Cashback 0.4%Silver
Members who advance from Bronze enjoy even more benefits at the Silver level. Weekly cashback of up to 0.8% and priority customer support are available.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Gold
The highest VIP level at 77jee. Gold members enjoy weekly cashback of up to 1.2%, the fastest withdrawal processing, and the benefit of a dedicated account manager.
Weekly Cashback 1.2%Payment Methods and Limits
77jee Casino supports the most widely used payment methods in Bangladesh. The process is fast and hassle-free for both deposits and withdrawals.
Withdrawals are generally completed within 30 minutes to 3 hours. Payment processing continues on weekends and public holidays as well.
Join 77jee Casino Now
Welcome to the platform of choice for thousands of players in Bangladesh. Open an account today and secure your 120% welcome bonus.
Login / RegisterResponsible Gaming — For Ages 21 and Above
77jee Casino is for players aged 21 and above only. Gambling addiction is a serious problem. Set your own limits and do not bet beyond your means. Visit our responsible gaming page for support.